49761487_1174560112727505_32677630403799

  

District Chair: Jonathan C. Kinloch 

Executive Vice Chair (Statutory): Denise Thomas

Treasurer: Diajah Ruffin

Recording Secretary: Annie Mae Holt           



 

State Central Committee Delegates:

 

Male Delegates

Allen Wilson

Michael McDermott

Terrence Martin

Nabil Leach

Donald Mongrain

Chris McClain

Jermaine Harris

 

Female Delegates

Diane McMillan

Norma McDaniel

Samaritan Harvey-Tyler

Eula Murray

Lorna Davison

Valerie Glenn

Andrea Hunter

 

Male Alternates:

Mennen Gibbs

Assad Turfe

Donald Stuckey

Carnel Mickey

Dion Williams

Keith Johnson

Delorean Holmes

 

Female Alternates:

Javonna Atkins

Diana Stewart

Lori Wilson

Alexis Ramsey

Jenell Mansfield

Lagina Washington

Elisa Malile

 

District Committee (15): 

  1. Larry Henney 

  2. James Higgins, Jr.

  3. Hank Johnson 

  4. Christian Liner

  5. Gloria Killebrew

  6. Steven Chisholm 

  7. Mary Blackmon 

  8. Regina Ross 

  9. Alexis Ramsey

  10. Timothy Williams 

  11. Johnny Williams 

  12. Charlotte Wright

  13. Steve Walker

  14. Vijay Virupannavar 

  15. Deborah Scott


 

Corresponding Secretary: Charlotte Wright 

Financial Secretary: Steven Farrar

Parliamentarian: Fletcher Bland

Chief Sergeant-At-Arms: Ronnie Mixon

Sergeant-At-Arms: Tyson Kelley

 

 

Trustees: 

Elbert Aliff 

Christopher McClain 

Quincy Jones

Sharon Toone 

G. Peggy Noble

Norma McDaniel

 

Chair Pro-Tem(s):

Ray Curry

Alisha Bell

Patrick Wimberly

Irma Clark-Coleman

William Wild

 

Deputy Executive Vice Chair(s): 

Judy Neal

Virginia Williams

Joan Robinson-Cheeks

Joe Tate 

Terra Defoe

Dr. Regina Randall, Ph.D

Dr. Pamela Reid, Ph.D

Byron Ogburn

Sherri Johnson

Sherry Gay-Dagnogo

Antoinette Martin

George Etheridge

Monica Johnson

Executive Vice Chair- Western Wayne County:

Pat McRae

Arthur Warren

Ellen Bragg

 

1st Executive Vice Chair(s):

Lamar Tidwell

Marshall Bullock

Ian Conyers

David Knezek, Jr.

Cynthia A. Johnson

Jim Godbout

Martha G. Scott

Kameelah Pasha

Johnny Williams

Vickie Dobbins

Annie Carter

Helen Moore

Roslyn Ogburn

Yvette McElroy

Stephanie Young

Adrian Mitchell

Jean Overman

Tyrone Carter

Janae Ayers

BaBa Baxter Jones

Kevin Coleman

Erika Guiess

William Davis

Frasier Kimpson

Sylvia Santana

Mike Short

Lisa Hicks-Clayton

 

2nd Executive Vice Chair(s): 

Ilona Varga

Mary Cavanagh

Rico Razo 

Martha G. Scott

Stephanie Chang

Monique Baker-McCormick

Linda Jackson

Tasha Green

G. Peggy Noble

 

Executive Vice Chair Pro-Tem(s):  

Darcel Brown

Gina Steward

Janet Williams

Tashawna Gill

Ernest Little

William Hunter 

Victor Marsh, Sr.

John Wolff

Theodora “Teddi” Ragland

Rebecca Daniels

D’Andre J. Herron

Candice Smith Parker

Will Miller

Devonte Sherard

Judy Kennard

Tina Talley

Daniel Stachow

Deanna Stachow

George Williams

Davina Thomas

Ronisha Thomas

Erika Hammons

Ishmial Terry

Darrin Flowers

Rose Dady 

Micheal Wheeler 

Kamilia Landrum    

Vice Chair(s): 

Stacy Paige

Portia Lockett

Janine Walker

Shirley Tolliver

Barbara Harding

Isaiah Warren

Jerimiah Warren

Vivian Teague

Ursula Wester

Kimberly Clemmons

Deborah Walker

Dustin Campbell

Jihan Aiyash

Melandie Hines

Denise Carr

Denise Gill

Eyandra Otis

Denisa Terrell

Shalaya Bryant

Eva Webb

David Reed

Javion Johnson 

Ernest Johnson  

Melandie Hines   

Bernard Thompson 

Denisa Terrell  

Jomo King